Is TURKEY SAUSAGE & CHEESE EGG BITES, TURKEY SAUSAGE & CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAGE-FREE* EGGS (EGGS, CITRIC ACID, WATER), SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK AND GRUYERE CHEESE (MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GRUYERE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR)), NON-FAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), TURKEY SAUSAGE CRUMBLE (TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING), UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR)), POTATO STARCH (ANTI-CAKING AGENTS)), RICE STARCH, HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SALT.

Check TURKEY SAUSAGE & CHEESE EGG BITES, TURKEY SAUSAGE & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep