Is TURKEY SWEET POTATO CRANBERRY AND PUMPKIN SEED BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (DRIED ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, SWEET POTATOES, WATER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC RUBBED SAGE, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, LACTIC ACID (NOT FROM MILK) NO NITRITES OR NITRATES ADDED EXCEPT THOSE NATURALLY OCCURRING IN CELERY JUICE POWDER AND SEA SALT.

Check TURKEY SWEET POTATO CRANBERRY AND PUMPKIN SEED BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavorySweetTartUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch