Is turkey with bacon Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Turkey (turkey breast, turkey broth, salt, dextrose, modified food starch, carrageenan, dried vinegar, sodium phosphate, natural flavors), bread (enriched wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, sugar, liquid sugar (sugar, water), butter (pasteurized cream, salt), eggs, potato flour, yeast, whey, nonfat milk, soy flour, salt, wheat gluten, degerminated yellow corn flour, DATEM, sodium stearoyl lactylate, monocalcium phosphate, sorbic acid, calcium sulfate, ammonium sulfate, sodium silicoaluminate, ascorbic acid, enzymes, sorbitan monostearate, wheat starch, mono and diglycerides, microcrystalline cellulose, calcium silicate, apple, Colby Jack cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto), lettuce, mayonnaise (soybean oil, water, corn syrup, egg yolk, distilled vinegar, cider vinegar, salt, spice, calcium disodium EDTA), red onion. Contains egg, milk, soy, wheat.
Check turkey with bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open turkey with bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz


