Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TURKISH DELIGHT ASSORTED FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, FLAVOURINGS (ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, PLUM), CITRIC ACID, COLOURANTS (BETA CAROTENE, RED BEET)

Check TURKISH DELIGHT ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? TURKISH DELIGHT ASSORTED FRUIT | Spoonful