Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Turkish Delight with Pomegranate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Pomegranate Flaevor Extract, Citric Acid (E330), Colourant (Red Beet)

Check Turkish Delight with Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Turkish Delight with Pomegranate | Spoonful