Is Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Vlavour, Brewed Spice (Organic Ginger Puree And Organic Turmeric)

Check Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turmeric Carrot Ginger Juice is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep