Is TURMERIC GINGER HONEY GOLDEN ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC GINGER HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGARS (HONEY*, CANE SUGAR*), TURMERIC*, GINGER*, LEMON MYRTLE*, BLACK PEPPER*, CARDAMOM*, SPEARMINT*, CINNAMON*, LEMON JUICE*.

Check TURMERIC GINGER HONEY GOLDEN ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC GINGER HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURMERIC GINGER HONEY GOLDEN ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC GINGER HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicyHoneyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep