Is Turtle Cornflakes Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cornflakes 57% (corn, raw cane sugar, sea salt), dark chocolate 38% (cocoa mass, raw cane sugar, cocoa butter), glazing agent: gum arabic, raw cane sugar. May contain: sesame, nuts, milk and soy. Vegan according to recipe. Certified organic ingredients.
Check Turtle Cornflakes Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turtle Cornflakes Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


