Is Tuscan Garden Quartered Artichoke Hearts Tender & Delicious 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBICACID.
Check Tuscan Garden Quartered Artichoke Hearts Tender & Delicious 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan Garden Quartered Artichoke Hearts Tender & Delicious 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingGarnishing


