Is Tuscan gluten free crackerz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond flour
almond flour
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond flour, organic sesame seeds, organic tapioca flour, purified water, organic chia seeds, organic flax seeds, organic apple cider vinegar, seasonings - sea salt, italian herbs, tomato flecks, lemon peel, rosemary oil
Check Tuscan gluten free crackerz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscan gluten free crackerz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuscan gluten free crackerz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


