Is Tuscan gluten free crackerz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond flour, organic sesame seeds, organic tapioca flour, purified water, organic chia seeds, organic flax seeds, organic apple cider vinegar, seasonings - sea salt, italian herbs, tomato flecks, lemon peel, rosemary oil

Check Tuscan gluten free crackerz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuscan gluten free crackerz is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing