Is Tuscan Style with Quinoa and Beans Ready to Eat Tuna Bowl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, CARROT, CHICKPEAS, TOMATO PULP, BAMBOO SHOOTS, BROWN LENTILS, SUNFLOWER OIL, RED QUINOA, WINE, SALT, SPICES, POTATO STARCH.

Check Tuscan Style with Quinoa and Beans Ready to Eat Tuna Bowl against your own diets in the app.