Is TUTT & TUTT'S, RELISH OUR RELISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, BELL PEPPER, ONIONS, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CELERY SEEDS, GROUND MUSTARD, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LIME.
Check TUTT & TUTT'S, RELISH OUR RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUTT & TUTT'S, RELISH OUR RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking


