Is TWIGS, BERRY JUICE, RHU-BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, AND FD&C RED#40.

Check TWIGS, BERRY JUICE, RHU-BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go