Is Twin Peaks Milk Chocolate With Honeycomb, Almond & Honey Nougat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, honeycomb (6%) (sugar, glucose syrup, water, raising agent: sodium bicarbonate), almonds (1.7%), glucose fructose syrup, honey (0.6%), emulsifier: sunflower lecithin

Check Twin Peaks Milk Chocolate With Honeycomb, Almond & Honey Nougat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go