Is Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring
Check Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


