Is twinings of London - infuso - mandarin, orange & honeybush Soy Free?

Ingredients
Honeybush, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Mandarin Flavouring, Natural Tangerine Flavouring, Blended And Packed In Poland From Imported For R, Twining And Company Limited, Strand, London, Wc2r 1Ap, England
Check twinings of London - infuso - mandarin, orange & honeybush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open twinings of London - infuso - mandarin, orange & honeybush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


