Is Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea

Check Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast