Is Twinkle Christmas Mini Beads Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Cornstarch, Dextrin, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Gum Arabic, Shellac, Artificial Colours (allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf), Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Twinkle Christmas Mini Beads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Christmas Mini Beads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


