Is Twinkle Regular Candy Eyeballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, WATER, SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5).

Check Twinkle Regular Candy Eyeballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping