Is TWINKLE SILVER SUGAR CRYSTALS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, HYDROXYLATED SOY LECITHIN, RED 40 LAKE.

Check TWINKLE SILVER SUGAR CRYSTALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking