Is Twist Up Lemon Lime Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Twist Up Lemon Lime Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twist Up Lemon Lime Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twist Up Lemon Lime Zero Sugar Soda, Lemon Lime is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


