Is Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Flavours Contain: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Twisted Berry Blast: Natural & Artificial Flavours, Pears Juice Concentrate, Colour, Twisted Blue Raspberry Watermelon: Artificial Flavours, Pear Juice Concentrate, Colour, Twisted Citrus Craze: Natural & Artificial Flavours, Colour

Check Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go