Is Twisted Hot Sauce Variety Set - 3 / 5 FL OZ Cherry Habanero - Apple Serrano - Peach Carolina Reaper Pepper W/ Twisted Sister Dee Snider / Eddie Ojeda Bulls Eye Guitar Label - Guitar Pick Card of 4 (V) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sweet Cherries, Red Habanero Peppers, Orange Juice, Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice (Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Benzoate, And Sodium Metabisulfite (As ), And Lemon Oil), Soy Sauce (Water, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Salt, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, And Potassium Sorbate), Xantham Gum, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Concentrate (Molasses, Vinegar, Water, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Salt, Anchovies,tamarind, Sulfiting Agent), Sugar, Salt), Orange Zestapple Pie Filling (Apples, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Spices And Coloring), Apple Cider, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Red Serrano, Peppers, Honey, Agave Syrup, Lemon Juice, Green Apples Extract, Ginger,peaches (Peaches, Water, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sugar), Lime Juice, White Wine Vinegar, Tamari Sauce Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Carolina Reaper Peppers, Ginger
Check Twisted Hot Sauce Variety Set - 3 / 5 FL OZ Cherry Habanero - Apple Serrano - Peach Carolina Reaper Pepper W/ Twisted Sister Dee Snider / Eddie Ojeda Bulls Eye Guitar Label - Guitar Pick Card of 4 (V) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Hot Sauce Variety Set - 3 / 5 FL OZ Cherry Habanero - Apple Serrano - Peach Carolina Reaper Pepper W/ Twisted Sister Dee Snider / Eddie Ojeda Bulls Eye Guitar Label - Guitar Pick Card of 4 (V) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Twisted Hot Sauce Variety Set - 3 / 5 FL OZ Cherry Habanero - Apple Serrano - Peach Carolina Reaper Pepper W/ Twisted Sister Dee Snider / Eddie Ojeda Bulls Eye Guitar Label - Guitar Pick Card of 4 (V) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


