Is Twists Twizzlers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of. Palm Oil, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Salt, Citric Acid , Mineral Oil, Artificial Color (red 40, Blue 1), Lecithin (soy). Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check Twists Twizzlers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twists Twizzlers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Dot's® Homestyle Original Seasoned Pretzel Twists
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
About this product
Candy · Stick


