Is Twizzlers Trees Arbres Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Glycerol Monostearate, Salt, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Allura Red, Carnauba Wax. Contains Wheat.

Check Twizzlers Trees Arbres against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Twizzlers Trees Arbres | Spoonful