Is two farmers hereford bullshot Dairy Free?

Ingredients
pper, black pepper), salt, onion pon yer pices (paprik flavouring, acid: citric acid, beef extract, antioxidant: rosemary ext
Check two farmers hereford bullshot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open two farmers hereford bullshot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Trader Joe's Whole Grain, Gluten Free Rolled Oats - Two 32 oz. Bags
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
Two Good Greek Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla 4 - 5.3 oz (150 g) cups 1.32 lb (600 g)
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


