Is Tylina Sweetshop Classic Cheesecake Dessert Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Brown Sugar, Artificial Vanilla Powder (dextrose, Cornstarch, Vanillin, Ethyl Vanillin, Other Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide).
Check Tylina Sweetshop Classic Cheesecake Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tylina Sweetshop Classic Cheesecake Dessert Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


