Is Tyrrells Truffle & Sea Salt Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Summer Truffle Powder
Check Tyrrells Truffle & Sea Salt Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Truffle & Sea Salt Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


