Is Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- natural flavorings
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, Natural Flavorings
Check Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Where to buy
Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen


