Is Tyson Tastemakers Olive Oil & Herb Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Talian Seasoned Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts: Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Marinated With Up To 9% Chicken Broth, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Rub: Seasoning (Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Maltodextrin, Spices, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Stock (Carrot, Onion, Celery), Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Salt And Lemon Oil,), Vinegar Basil Pistou: Canola/olive Oil Blend, Basil, Sorrel, Parmesan Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic, Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper, Ground Fennel And Citric Acid
Check Tyson Tastemakers Olive Oil & Herb Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Tastemakers Olive Oil & Herb Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Where to buy
Tyson Tastemakers Olive Oil & Herb Chicken is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


