Is tytti frutti Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, acid: citric acid, fruit juice concentrate 0.5% (raspberry, lemon, strawberry), natural flavours, humectant: glycerol, colours: concentrated fruit and vegetable juices for colouring (elderberry, paprika, tomato, apple, carrot, hibiscus), colour: curcumin, mineral oil.
Check tytti frutti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open tytti frutti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyGummy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert


