Is tytti frutti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, acid: citric acid, fruit juice concentrate 0.5% (raspberry, lemon, strawberry), natural flavours, humectant: glycerol, colours: concentrated fruit and vegetable juices for colouring (elderberry, paprika, tomato, apple, carrot, hibiscus), colour: curcumin, mineral oil.

Check tytti frutti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyGummy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert