Is U.S. Pickled Brussels Sprouts- Original 16 oz. (3 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS WATER VINEGAR SALT SUGAR DILL BLACK PEPPER GARLIC

Check U.S. Pickled Brussels Sprouts- Original 16 oz. (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

U.S. Pickled Brussels Sprouts- Original 16 oz. (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing