Is UCC, CREAMY SODA, MANGO, MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED SKIMMED MILK, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-K.

Check UCC, CREAMY SODA, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go