Is Udon Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Enriched Wheat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Acetic Acid, Glucono-delta-lactone, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate

Check Udon Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry