Is UHA Coroo Shine Muscat Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Grape Juice, Glucose Syrup, Collagen, Vegetable Fat, Acidulant, Gelling Agent, Flavouring, Potassium Citrate, Calcium, Brightening Agent, Sucralose
Check UHA Coroo Shine Muscat Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UHA Coroo Shine Muscat Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

