Is Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn, Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Tarik Acid, Strawberry Juice, Grape Juice, Malic Acid, Fd&c Red No, 40
Check Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


