Is Uha Mikakuto Shigekix Evolution Soda Sour Gummy Candy 20 G Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Mizuame Sweetener, Fermented Lactic Drink, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelling Agent (Arabia Gum), Processed Starch, Acidulant, Flavouring, Glazing Agent, Colouring (Carotenoid), Also Includes Milk
Check Uha Mikakuto Shigekix Evolution Soda Sour Gummy Candy 20 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uha Mikakuto Shigekix Evolution Soda Sour Gummy Candy 20 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uha Mikakuto Shigekix Evolution Soda Sour Gummy Candy 20 G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


