Is Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Summer Harvest -- 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Green Tea Leaves
Check Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Summer Harvest -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Summer Harvest -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Summer Harvest -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
BitterUmamiEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


