Is Ultima Replenisher Electrolyte Hydration Mix Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavor
natural raspberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Aspartate, Calcium Citrate, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Calcium Ascorbate, Rebaudioside A (From Organic Stevia Leaf), Color Blend (Beet Juice and Annatto Extract), Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate.
Check Ultima Replenisher Electrolyte Hydration Mix Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultima Replenisher Electrolyte Hydration Mix Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
About this product
Supplement · Powder


