Is ULTIMATE ENGLISH, AMAZINGLY MAGNIFICENT LEMON COCONUT ICE, LEMON COCONUT ICE, LEMON COCONUT ICE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT (20%), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOURINGS, NATURAL COLOUR (TURMERIC)
Check ULTIMATE ENGLISH, AMAZINGLY MAGNIFICENT LEMON COCONUT ICE, LEMON COCONUT ICE, LEMON COCONUT ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE ENGLISH, AMAZINGLY MAGNIFICENT LEMON COCONUT ICE, LEMON COCONUT ICE, LEMON COCONUT ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
Lindy's Homemade Italian Ice - Lemon Flavored
ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A VIBRANT CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, COCONUT MILK, AND A HINT OF LEMON., ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN
About this product
Candy · Slice, Piece


