Is ULTIMATE FIREHOUSE CHEF-CREATED CHEESES BLEND, GRAND CRU, 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA & SMOKED FONTINA Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRAND CRU ORIGINAL AND SMOKED FONTINA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, PICKLED FLAVORING MIX [CHIPOTLE, HABANERO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM] SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check ULTIMATE FIREHOUSE CHEF-CREATED CHEESES BLEND, GRAND CRU, 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA & SMOKED FONTINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE FIREHOUSE CHEF-CREATED CHEESES BLEND, GRAND CRU, 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA & SMOKED FONTINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Cheese · Piece


