Is Ultra Moisture Hydratant Cocoa Butter Body Wash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER/EAU, PETROLATUM, SODIUM TRIDECETH SULFATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, TRIDECETH-3, FRAGRANCE/PARFUM, DIMETHICONE, GLYCERIN, SODIUM HYALURONATE, HYDROXYPROPYL BETAINE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, COCAMIDE MEA, PEG-150 DISTEARATE, HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, CETEARYL OLEATE, DIMETHICONOL, EDTA, TETRAMETHYL ACETYLOCTAHYDRONAPHTHALENES, LINALOOL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, COUMARIN, LIMONENE, CITRONELLOL, GERANIOL, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, METHYLCHLOROISOTHIAZOLINONE, METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE, YELLOW 5, RED 33

Check Ultra Moisture Hydratant Cocoa Butter Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bath Grooming · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingWashingGrooming