Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3!, Ingredient Not In Regular Milk

Check ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep