Is ULTRACLEAR RENEW (VANILLA) (FORMERLY ORIGINAL FLAVOUR) - 840G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Dietary Fibre, Pea, Rice, Glycine, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Iodide, L-alanine, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Phosphorus (Dipotassium Phosphate), Hops Polyphenols-rice Complex, Magnesium (Magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Sulfate), Broccoli (Brassica Oleracea L, Var Italica), Sprout & Floret Providing 1,5Sulforaphane Glucosinolate (Myrosinase Activity 30Glucose/g), Calcium (Calcium Citrate), L-glutamine, L-lysine (L-lysine Hcl), Pomegranate (Punica Granatum), :1 Whole Fruit Extract Equivalent To 1, Mg Of Pomegranate, N-acetyl-l-cysteine, Prune (Prunus Domestica), :1 Skin Extract Equivalent To 5, Mg Of Prune, Taurine, L-tyrosine, L-methionine (Dl-methionine), L-arginine, L-ornithine (L-ornithine Hcl), Watercress (Nasturtium Officinale), :1 Aerial Parts Extract Equivalent To 268Of Watercress, Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf Extract Standardized To 60%, Zinc (Zinc Gluconate), Zinc (Gluconate De Zinc), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Melon (Cucumis Melo), Fruit Extract Standardized To 35 Iu Superoxide Dismutase, Beta-carotene, Thiamin (Thiamin Hcl), Riboflavin, Copper (Copper Gluconate), Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate), Biotin, Folate (Calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Iodine (Potassium Iodide), Chromium (Chromium Picolinate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Isomaltooligosaccharides, Apple Fibre, Sugarcane Juice, Natural Flavours, Olive Oil, Medium-chain Triglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Guar Gum, Rosemary Extract
Check ULTRACLEAR RENEW (VANILLA) (FORMERLY ORIGINAL FLAVOUR) - 840G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTRACLEAR RENEW (VANILLA) (FORMERLY ORIGINAL FLAVOUR) - 840G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 27 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Breyers Ice Cream Original Homemade Vanilla - 48 Oz
Great Value Original Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt
Powercrunch Original Protein Bar, 14g Protein, French Vanilla Cream, 7 Oz, 5 Ct
Where to buy
ULTRACLEAR RENEW (VANILLA) (FORMERLY ORIGINAL FLAVOUR) - 840G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


