Is ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Protein Concentrate, Amino Acid Blend, Vitamin/mineral Blend, Turmeric, Rosemary, D-limonene, Ginger Rice Bran, Rice Syrup Solids, Fructose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Olive Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gumcocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavour

Check ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTRAINFLAMX PLUS 360 (CHOCOLATE ORANGE) - 644G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie