Is Umpqua Dairy 100% Pure Orange Juice, 1 pt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water & Concentrated Orange Juice
Check Umpqua Dairy 100% Pure Orange Juice, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Dairy 100% Pure Orange Juice, 1 pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Umpqua Dairy 100% Pure Orange Juice, 1 pt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


