Is Umpqua Ice Cream Maple Nut - 1.75 Quart Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk & Cream, Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Walnuts, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Maple Flavor, Caramel (color). Contains: Milk, Tree Nuts (walnuts) Processed In A Plant That Handles Nuts, Wheat, Honey, Eggs, Soy & Fruit.
Check Umpqua Ice Cream Maple Nut - 1.75 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Ice Cream Maple Nut - 1.75 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Umpqua Ice Cream Maple Nut - 1.75 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


