Is Unbranded Japanese Edamame Salad, 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED ROASTED PEPPER (RED PEPPER, WALTER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), CORN OIL, SESAME OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Unbranded Japanese Edamame Salad, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go